August

    
Thu 8/16
Swimsuit Issue

Swimsuit Issue

Ariel Beesley

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8/17
Sat 8/18
Audio Karate

Audio Karate

Go Betty Go

Odd Robot

The Gutter Daisies

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sold Out

Sun 8/19
Mon 8/20
Tue 8/21
Genevieve Artadi

The Hi Hat & Redacted Presents

Genevieve Artadi

Chiquita Magic

Pedro Martins

Xinxin

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 8/22
Thu 8/23
Fri 8/24
Sat 8/25
Crash+Burn ft. N8NOFACE Record Release

The Hi Hat & Hit+Run Present

Crash+Burn ft. N8NOFACE Record Release

Zackey Force Funk

Eludem

XL Middleton

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Sun 8/26
Mon 8/27
Tue 8/28
Airplane Mode

The Hi Hat & The Gaslamp Killer Present

Airplane Mode

DJ Day

Jeremy Sole

Wyldeflower

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 8/29
Wyatt Blair

Wyatt Blair

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 8/30
Fri 8/31
 

September

      
Sat 9/01
Sun 9/02
All Souls

All Souls

Dale Crover Band

Flying Hair

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 9/03
Tue 9/04
Wed 9/05
Nuclear Heat Wrestling

Nuclear Heat Wrestling

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 9/06
Ah God

Ah God

On Drugs

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 9/07
Sat 9/08
Fitness

The Hi Hat & Dr. Martens Present

Fitness

Beginners

8:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 9/09
Mon 9/10
Tue 9/11
Wed 9/12
Royal Canoe

Royal Canoe

Begonia

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 9/13
Fri 9/14
Sat 9/15
Gold Casio + Special Guest

Gold Casio + Special Guest

Oddnesse

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9/16
Prism Tats

Prism Tats

Bryan John Appleby

Tomten

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 9/17
Tue 9/18
Wed 9/19
Gringo Star

The Hi Hat & Culture Collide Present

Gringo Star

Autogramm

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 9/20
This Patch Of Sky

The Hi Hat & Church of the 8th Day Present

This Patch Of Sky

Young Lovers

Quiet

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 9/21
Sat 9/22
The Spill Canvas

The Spill Canvas

Selfish Things

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9/23
Mon 9/24
Tue 9/25
Wed 9/26
Thu 9/27
Fri 9/28
The Pink Slips

The Pink Slips

Gateway Drugs

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9/29
Sun 9/30
      

October

 
Mon 10/01
Tue 10/02
Wed 10/03
Thu 10/04
Fri 10/05
Sat 10/06
Great Grandpa

Great Grandpa

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10/07
Mon 10/08
Tue 10/09
Wed 10/10
Plastic Picnic

Plastic Picnic

Inner Oceans

Laureline

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 10/11
Fri 10/12
Assuming We Survive

Assuming We Survive

Rivals

Riot Child

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 10/13
Pestilence

The Hi Hat & Church of the 8th Day Present

Pestilence

Acephalix

DARK AS DEATH

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Cancelled

Sun 10/14
Mon 10/15
Tue 10/16
Wed 10/17
No Kind Of Rider

No Kind Of Rider

YESES

Cuesta Loeb

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 10/18
Fri 10/19
H20

H20

Comeback Kid

Eulogy

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10/20
Sun 10/21
Mon 10/22
Tue 10/23
Wed 10/24
Thu 10/25
Cane Hill

Cane Hill

Sharptooth

Afterlife

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10/26
Sat 10/27
Sun 10/28
Mon 10/29
Tue 10/30
Wed 10/31
   

November

    
Thu 11/01
Fri 11/02
Sat 11/03
Rozwell Kid

Rozwell Kid

Prince Daddy & The Hyena

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11/04
Mon 11/05
Tue 11/06
Wed 11/07
Thu 11/08
Fri 11/09
Sat 11/10
Sun 11/11
Mon 11/12
Tue 11/13
Wed 11/14
Thu 11/15
Fri 11/16
Sat 11/17
Sun 11/18
Mon 11/19
Tue 11/20
Wed 11/21
Thu 11/22
Fri 11/23
Sat 11/24
Sun 11/25
Mon 11/26
Tue 11/27
Wed 11/28
Thu 11/29
Fri 11/30
 

December

      
Sat 12/01
Sun 12/02
Mon 12/03
Tue 12/04
Wed 12/05
Fred Thomas.

Fred Thomas.

8:00 pm

21 and Over